ul. Krakowska 72, 25-701 Kielce
+48 41 335 80 44

WYNIKI, TERMINARZE I TABELE

Rozgrywki >> 2018/2019 >> Świętokrzyska Liga Młodzików

Świętokrzyska Liga Młodzików 2018/2019 - Tabela zasadnicza 123

MscNazwa drużynyMZwPRwRpZdStZd-StP_ZdP_St
1PGE VIVE I Kielce1111000428151277330
2KSSPR I Końskie1310300436290146309918155
3KS KSZO OSTROWIEC ŚW.13103004223556730992144
4PGE VIVE II Kielce131030043629813830930100
5SPR Wisła I Sandomierz116500215235-20181561446
6KS Arena Busko116500266273-718150032
7SPR Wisła II Sandomierz134900299374-7512273362
8PGE Vive III Kielce114700300354-5412213059
9PGE VIVE IV Kielce112900188339-151627
10PGE VIVE V Kielce1111000243393-150330
11KSSPR II Końskie1001000154325-171030