ul. Krakowska 72, 25-701 Kielce
+48 41 335 80 44

WYNIKI, TERMINARZE I TABELE

Rozgrywki >> 2018/2019 >> Świętokrzyska Liga Młodzików

Świętokrzyska Liga Młodzików 2018/2019 - Tabela zasadnicza 123

MscNazwa drużynyMZwPRwRpZdStZd-StP_ZdP_St
1KSSPR I Końskie109100360202158273
2PGE VIVE I Kielce8800031283229240
3KS KSZO OSTROWIEC ŚW.10820033126764246
4PGE VIVE II Kielce10730033225577219
5SPR Wisła I Sandomierz8620016514619186
6KS Arena Busko84400193194-11212
7SPR Wisła II Sandomierz103700246306-609213362
8PGE Vive III Kielce103700255335-809213059
9PGE VIVE IV Kielce82600146257-111618
10KSSPR II Końskie80800114250-136024
11PGE VIVE V Kielce1001000213372-159030